Classement général Classique des Ardennes 2024 (195 km)
le 28 avril 2024
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud De Lie
Lotto-Dstny
| 4h39'03'' | |
2 | Axel Zingle
Cofidis
| à 0" | |
3 | Maxim Van Gils
Lotto-Dstny
| à 0" | |
4 | Riley Sheehan
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0" | |
5 | Emilien Jeannière
TotalEnergies
| à 0" | |
6 | Hugo Hofstetter
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0" | |
7 | Axel Huens
TDT-Unibet
| à 0" | |
8 | Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty
| à 0" | |
9 | Vincent Van Hemelen
Flanders - Baloise
| à 0" | |
10 | Mads Andersen
Airtox - Carl Ras
| à 0" | |
11 | Simone Gualdi
Intermarché - Wanty
| à 0" | |
12 | Gianluca Brambilla
Q36.5
| à 0" | |
13 | Ceriel Desal
Bingoal - WB
| à 0" | |
14 | Magnus Bak Klaris
Airtox - Carl Ras
| à 0" | |
15 | Célestin Guillon
Van Rysel - Roubaix
| à 0" | |
16 | Mateusz Kostanski
Voster
| à 0" | |
17 | Emmanuel Morin
Van Rysel - Roubaix
| à 0" | |
18 | Abram Stockman
TDT-Unibet
| à 0" | |
19 | Jens Reynders
Bingoal - WB
| à 0" | |
20 | Jonathan Lastra
Cofidis
| à 0" | |
21 | Michal Paluta
Santic - Wibatech
| à 0" | |
22 | Samuel Leroux
Van Rysel - Roubaix
| à 0" | |
23 | Joris Reinderink
Metec
| à 0" | |
24 | Jago Willems
VolkerWessels
| à 0" | |
25 | Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0" | |
26 | Lars Craps
Flanders - Baloise
| à 0" | |
27 | Cyrus Monk
Q36.5
| à 0" | |
28 | Gwen Leclainche
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
| à 0" | |
29 | Mason Hollyman
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0" | |
30 | Louka Matthys
Bingoal - WB
| à 0" | |
31 | Tom Wirtgen
Felt - Felbermayr
| à 0" | |
32 | Zeb Kyffin
TDT-Unibet
| à 0" | |
33 | Brent Van Moer
Lotto-Dstny
| à 0'09'' | |
34 | Szymon Tracz
Santic - Wibatech
| à 0'09'' | |
35 | Nick Bangert
Santic - Wibatech
| à 0'11'' | |
36 | Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0'11'' | |
37 | Finn Crockett
VolkerWessels
| à 0'14'' | |
38 | Mads Wurtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0'14'' | |
39 | Kévin Avoine
Van Rysel - Roubaix
| à 0'14'' | |
40 | Toralf Rydningen Martinsen
Lillehammer CK
| à 0'20'' | |
41 | Gorka Izagirre
Cofidis
| à 0'20'' | |
42 | Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
| à 0'20'' | |
43 | Jordy Bouts
TDT-Unibet
| à 0'20'' | |
44 | Johan Meens
Bingoal - WB
| à 0'20'' | |
45 | Charles Paige
TDT-Unibet
| à 0'20'' | |
46 | Gustav Frederik Dahl
Airtox - Carl Ras
| à 0'20'' | |
47 | Frederik Frison
Q36.5
| à 0'23'' | |
48 | Kenny Molly
Van Rysel - Roubaix
| à 0'25'' | |
49 | Maxime Jarnet
Van Rysel - Roubaix
| à 0'28'' | |
50 | Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
| à 0'32'' | |
51 | Alec Segaert
Lotto-Dstny
| à 0'38'' | |
52 | Jasper De Buyst
Lotto-Dstny
| à 0'39'' | |
53 | Baptiste Vadic
TotalEnergies
| à 0'41'' | |
54 | Gerben Kuypers
Intermarché - Wanty
| à 0'41'' | |
55 | Pascal Eenkhoorn
Lotto-Dstny
| à 1'38'' | |
56 | Daniel Stampe
Airtox - Carl Ras
| à 2'04'' | |
57 | Ludvik Holstad
Lillehammer CK
| à 2'11'' | |
58 | Gijs Van Hoecke
Intermarché - Wanty
| à 2'11'' | |
59 | Alexandre Kess
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
| à 2'11'' | |
60 | Louis Blouwe
Bingoal - WB
| à 2'11'' | |
61 | Kamil Malecki
Q36.5
| à 2'11'' | |
62 | Jordan Habets
Metec
| à 2'11'' | |
63 | Piotr Pekala
Santic - Wibatech
| à 2'15'' | |
64 | Ludovic Robeet
Cofidis
| à 2'30'' | |
65 | Loïc Vliegen
Bingoal - WB
| à 3'14'' | |
66 | Quentin Bezza
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
| à 3'26'' | |
67 | Liam Slock
Lotto-Dstny
| à 3'26'' | |
68 | Artur Sowinski
Voster
| à 3'26'' | |
69 | Antoni Olszar
Voster
| à 3'26'' | |
70 | Mathias Reutimann
Team Felbermayr
| à 3'26'' | |
71 | Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty
| à 3'26'' | |
72 | Jakub Murias
Voster
| à 3'26'' | |
73 | Jasper Haest
VolkerWessels
| à 4'48'' | |
74 | Stijn Daemen
VolkerWessels
| à 4'48'' | |
75 | Thomas Champion
Cofidis
| à 4'48'' | |
76 | Alexis Gougeard
Cofidis
| à 4'48'' | |
77 | Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 4'48'' | |
78 | Axel Van der Tuuk
Metec
| à 5'05'' | |
79 | Tim Marsman
Metec
| à 6'50'' | |
80 | Michael Schwarzmann
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 6'50'' | |
81 | Michiel Van Vliet
Metec
| à 10'17'' | |
82 | Dylan Vandenstorme
Flanders - Baloise
| à 10'17'' |