Classement général Tour des Abruzzes 2024
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan
| 16h13'20'' | |
2 | Pavel Sivakov
UAE Team Emirates
| à 0'31'' | |
3 | George Bennett
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0'34'' | |
4 | Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
| à 1'02'' | |
5 | Yannis Voisard
Tudor
| à 1'20'' | |
6 | Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
| à 1'21'' | |
7 | Paul Double
Polti Kometa
| à 1'39'' | |
8 | Marco Brenner
Tudor
| à 2'18'' | |
9 | Giovanni Carboni
JCL Team Ukyo
| à 2'54'' | |
10 | Domenico Pozzovivo
VF Group-Bardiani CSF
| à 3'07'' | |
11 | Valerio Conti
Corratec
| à 3'46'' | |
12 | Jan Christen
UAE Team Emirates
| à 3'51'' | |
13 | Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 3'53'' | |
14 | Louka Matthys
Bingoal - WB
| à 3'59'' | |
15 | Florian Samuel Kajamini
MBH Bank Colpack Ballan
| à 4'10'' | |
16 | Baptiste Huyet
TDT-Unibet
| à 4'45'' | |
17 | Max Van der Meulen
CTF Victorious
| à 5'22'' | |
18 | Sébastien Reichenbach
Tudor
| à 6'23'' | |
19 | Adrien Maire
TDT-Unibet
| à 6'41'' | |
20 | Luca Cavallo
Technipes Emilie-Romagne
| à 8'40'' | |
21 | Thomas Pesenti
JCL Team Ukyo
| à 9'44'' | |
22 | Lennert Teugels
Bingoal - WB
| à 10'37'' | |
23 | Alessio Martinelli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF
| à 11'15'' | |
24 | Luc Wirtgen
Tudor
| à 11'39'' | |
25 | Francesco Galimberti
Biesse Carrera
| à 11'48'' | |
26 | Santiago Umba
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 12'26'' | |
27 | German Dario Gomez
Polti Kometa
| à 12'41'' | |
28 | Simone Roganti
Mg.k Vis
| à 12'47'' | |
29 | Simone Raccani
Zalf Euromobil Fior
| à 13'00'' | |
30 | Mark Valent
MBH Bank Colpack Ballan
| à 13'46'' | |
31 | Oliver Stockwell
CTF Victorious
| à 14'34'' | |
32 | Byron Munton
Epronex
| à 14'40'' | |
33 | Diego Andres Camargo
Petrolike
| à 14'44'' | |
34 | Alex Martin
Polti Kometa
| à 15'49'' | |
35 | Pablo (2005) Torres
UAE Team Emirates
| à 16'41'' | |
36 | Nicolas Vinokourov
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 16'48'' | |
37 | Robin Donzé
Tudor
| à 16'49'' | |
38 | Alessandro Monaco
Corratec
| à 16'51'' | |
39 | Ben Granger
Mg.k Vis
| à 17'27'' | |
40 | Giacomo Villa
Bingoal - WB
| à 17'52'' | |
41 | Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 18'07'' | |
42 | Bernardo Suaza
Petrolike
| à 18'59'' | |
43 | Ludovico Crescioli
Technipes Emilie-Romagne
| à 19'03'' | |
44 | Andrea Cantoni
Mg.k Vis
| à 19'41'' | |
45 | Simone Carrò
Mg.k Vis
| à 20'16'' | |
46 | Axel Huens
TDT-Unibet
| à 20'27'' | |
47 | Lorenzo Masciarelli
MBH Bank Colpack Ballan
| à 21'49'' | |
48 | Andreas Stokbro
TDT-Unibet
| à 22'03'' | |
49 | Javier Serrano
Polti Kometa
| à 22'49'' | |
50 | Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
| à 23'19'' | |
51 | Abram Stockman
TDT-Unibet
| à 23'48'' | |
52 | Nariyuki Masuda
JCL Team Ukyo
| à 24'00'' | |
53 | Alessandro Tonelli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF
| à 24'36'' | |
54 | Lorenzo Galimberti
Biesse Carrera
| à 24'43'' | |
55 | Roland Thalmann
Tudor
| à 25'05'' | |
56 | Filippo Magli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF
| à 27'15'' | |
57 | Alex Raimondi
Beltrami Tsa
| à 28'39'' | |
58 | Roberto Carlos Gonzalez
Corratec
| à 29'15'' | |
59 | Roman Ermakov
CTF Victorious
| à 29'22'' | |
60 | Davide Toneatti
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 29'27'' | |
61 | Nicolo Garibbo
Technipes Emilie-Romagne
| à 29'28'' | |
62 | Valentin Darbellay
Corratec
| à 29'55'' | |
63 | Dennis Lock
Zalf Euromobil Fior
| à 29'57'' | |
64 | Davide De Cassan
Polti Kometa
| à 29'59'' | |
65 | Andrea Guerra
Zalf Euromobil Fior
| à 30'28'' | |
66 | Domenico Cirlincione
General Store
| à 30'30'' | |
67 | Enrico Zanoncello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF
| à 32'28'' | |
68 | Marco Tizza
Bingoal - WB
| à 32'30'' | |
69 | Diego Bracalente
MBH Bank Colpack Ballan
| à 32'36'' | |
70 | Andrea Montoli
Biesse Carrera
| à 32'38'' | |
71 | Giovanni De Carlo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
| à 32'38'' | |
72 | Filippo Fiorelli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF
| à 33'56'' | |
73 | Aviv Bental
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 36'53'' | |
74 | Emry Faingezicht
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 37'39'' | |
75 | Tommaso Dati
Biesse Carrera
| à 38'38'' | |
76 | Omar Alberto Mendoza
Petrolike
| à 38'52'' | |
77 | Giovanni Bortoluzzi
General Store
| à 39'31'' | |
78 | Tommaso Bergagna
General Store
| à 39'38'' | |
79 | Emanuele Ansaloni
Technipes Emilie-Romagne
| à 41'29'' | |
80 | Alessandro Romele
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 42'59'' | |
81 | Michele Berasi
General Store
| à 43'00'' | |
82 | Manuel Penalver
Polti Kometa
| à 43'26'' | |
83 | Lorenzo Conforti
VF Group-Bardiani CSF
| à 43'33'' | |
84 | Alessandro Da Ros
CTF Victorious
| à 46'48'' | |
85 | Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - WB
| à 47'41'' | |
86 | Nelson Andres Soto
Petrolike
| à 48'34'' | |
87 | Matteo Malucelli
JCL Team Ukyo
| à 48'50'' | |
88 | Rotem Tene
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 51'44'' | |
89 | Jan Stöckli
Corratec
| à 53'22'' | |
90 | Tommaso Nencini
Zalf Euromobil Fior
| à 54'21'' | |
91 | Filippo Tagliani
Vini Monzon
| à 55'36'' | |
92 | Ettore Pozza
General Store
| à 57'02'' | |
93 | Nicola Rossi
Beltrami Tsa
| à 58'49'' | |
94 | Andrea Sergiampietri
Technipes Emilie-Romagne
| à 1h1'55'' | |
95 | Niccolo Bonifazio
Corratec
| à 1h3'55'' |